European Junior Cup 2005 Cles

Medagliere Campionati italiani ARCNONESOLE

Titoli italiani 46

Individuale
DATA LUOGO TIPO ARCIERE DIV POS CAT
13/07/1996 Offagna H+F 12+12 Rudi Lorenzoni OL 1 RM
03/09/2000 Chianciano H+F 12+12 Cristiana Borghesi CO 1 AF
18/02/2001 Marina di Carrara INDOOR 18 Cristiana Borghesi CO 1 AF
18/02/2001 Marina di Carrara INDOOR 18 Giordano Dalpiaz CO 1 RM
29/09/2001 Gorizia H+F 12+12 Fabrizio Moscon OL 1 JM
29/09/2001 Gorizia H+F 12+12 Giordano Dalpiaz CO 1 RM
05/10/2001 Grosseto FITA Cristiana Borghesi CO 1 AF
01/03/2002 Caorle INDOOR 18 Mattia Chini AN 1 RM
13/07/2002 Abetone H+F 12+12 Mattia Chini AN 1 RM
15/02/2003 Brescia INDOOR 18 Mattia Chini AN 1 RM
15/02/2003 Brescia INDOOR 18 Roberto Salvadori CO 1 AM
26/07/2003 Cittą della Pieve H+F 12+12 Maura Franch AN 1 AF
26/07/2003 Cittą della Pieve H+F 12+12 Giordano Dalpiaz CO 1 AM
26/07/2003 Cittą della Pieve H+F 12+12 Mattia Chini AN 1 RM
21/02/2004 Bergamo INDOOR 18 Maura Franch AN 1 AF
04/09/2004 Roma H+F 12+12 Mattia Chini AN 1 AM
04/09/2004 Roma H+F 12+12 Giordano Dalpiaz CO 1 JM
11/02/2005 Bergamo INDOOR 18 Maura Franch AN 1 JF
29/09/2007 Casalgrande Alto (RE) H+F 12+12 Silvia Dalpiaz OL 1 RF
19/01/2008 Reggio Emilia INDOOR 18 Silvia Dalpiaz OL 1 RF
26/07/2008 Roccaraso (AQ) H+F 12+12 Silvia Dalpiaz OL 1 RF
19/09/2008 Barletta FITA Silvia Dalpiaz OL 1 RF
28/02/2009 Montichiari INDOOR 18 Samuel Cavallar OL 1 AM
30/01/2010 Padova INDOOR 18 Silvia Dalpiaz OL 1 AF
31/07/2010 Stroncone (TR) H+F 12+12 Samuel Cavallar OL 1 AM
30/07/2011 Cittą della Pieve H+F 12+12 Samuel Cavallar OL 1 AM
20/07/2013 Olgiate Olona (VA) H+F 12+12 Silvia Dalpiaz OL 1 JF

Squadre
DATA LUOGO TIPO ARCIERE DIV POS CAT
27/01/1996 Genova INDOOR 18 Rudi Lorenzoni
Massimiliano Flor
Fabrizio Moscon
OL 1 RM
07/09/1996 Medicina FITA Rudi Lorenzoni
Massimiliano Flor
Fabrizio Moscon
OL 1 RM
18/02/2001 Marina di Carrara INDOOR 18 Claudio Paternoster
Mattia Chini
Paolo Rossi
AN 1 RM
01/03/2002 Caorle INDOOR 18 Mauro Dalpiaz
Michele Magnago
Nantas Conter
OL 1 RM
15/02/2003 Brescia INDOOR 18 Mattia Chini
Paolo Rossi
Simone Cattani
AN 1 RM
15/02/2003 Brescia INDOOR 18 Alex Zadra
Marco Franch
Mattia Chini
CO 1 RM
21/02/2004 Bergamo INDOOR 18 Giordano Dalpiaz
Roberto Salvadori
Michele Magnago
CO 1 JM
21/02/2004 Bergamo INDOOR 18 Mattia Chini
Luca Gazzini
Michele Magnago
AN 1 AM
21/02/2004 Bergamo INDOOR 18 Alex Zadra
Marco Franch
Nantas Conter
CO 1 RM
11/02/2005 Bergamo INDOOR 18 Maura Franch
Nicole Laghi
Camilla Chini
AN 1 JF
11/02/2005 Bergamo INDOOR 18 Roberto Salvadori
Giordano Dalpiaz
Mattia Chini
CO 1 JM
11/02/2005 Bergamo INDOOR 18 Simone Cattani
Mattia Chini
Michele Valentinelli
AN 1 AM
10/02/2006 Reggio Emilia INDOOR 18 Camilla Chini
Maura Franch
Silvia Cattani
AN 1 JF
07/09/2007 Castenaso FITA Silvia Dalpiaz
Ilaria Lorenzoni
Sabrina Franzoi
OL 1 RF
19/09/2008 Barletta FITA Silvia Dalpiaz
Ilaria Lorenzoni
Silvia Piazza
OL 1 RF
31/07/2009 TORINO FITA Silvia Dalpiaz
Ilaria Lorenzoni
Chiara Dalpiaz
OL 1 AF
30/01/2010 Padova INDOOR 18 Silvia Dalpiaz
Ilaria Lorenzoni
Chiara Dalpiaz
OL 1 AF
10/09/2010 Alessandria FITA Silvia Dalpiaz
Chiara Dalpiaz
Ilaria Lorenzoni
OL 1 AF
15/09/2013 Santa Maria di Sala (VE) FITA Samuel Cavallar
Chiara Dalpiaz
OL 1 JM